Classement de l'équipe de NM3 pour la Saison 2016/2017

RangEquipePtsRencontresPoints
JouésGagnésPerdusMarquésEncaissés
1 Aix-Maurienne Savoie 2392118316001435
2 La Pontoise Basket362115615761404
3 ROCHE BASKET352114716981586
4 Montélimar UMS332112915631450
5 Saint Vallier3221111015121497
6 Avant Garde Tain Tournon Basket 3221111015531537
7 SAP Vaucluse3121101116551703
8 La Ravoire Challes3121101115671628
9 Basket Club Nord Ardèche292181316301628
10 Basket Club Portes de l'Isere272161515281683
11 Saint Chamond 2272161515081601
12 Terres Froides Basket262151615591797

Sap Vaucluse, Le club de Basket de SORGUES, AVIGNON et LE PONTET

Gymnase du Cosec - 1 avenue Elsa Triolet - 84000 Avignon | Téléphone : 07 78 46 51 17