Classement de l'équipe de NM3 pour la Saison 2015/2016

RangEquipePtsRencontresPoints
JouésGagnésPerdusMarquésEncaissés
1 Venelles Basket Club392217517971613
2 La Pontoise Basket362214816151483
3 UMS Montélimar Basket362214817571553
4 Avant Garde Tain Tournon Basket 352213916731681
5 ROCHE BASKET3222101217421658
6 Lyon Cercle Laïque Antoine Rémon3222101215771713
7 Club Sportif de Décines3222101216191620
8 Saint Chamond 23222101217101708
9 SAP Vaucluse312291316451724
10 Terres Froides Basket312291315371673
12 Union Sportive de Saint-Egrève292271514631636

Sap Vaucluse, Le club de Basket de SORGUES, AVIGNON et LE PONTET

Gymnase du Cosec - 1 avenue Elsa Triolet - 84000 Avignon | Téléphone : 07 78 46 51 17